South Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Swim and Racquet

21626 St.Andrews Blvd Boca Raton 33433
Get Google Directions

Phone: 561-367-7095
Tennis Director: Barbara Cytrynowicz

Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28 01/14 12/17
Indian Spring 157 16/24 0 11 12 11 6 12 B
Boca Lago 118 14/24 0 6 B 9 1 10
Pro World 114 15/24 0 3 10 6 B 12 8
Swim and Racquet 108 16/24 0 9 11 5 6 B 6
Seven Bridges 107 16/24 4 6 1 11 10 5 4
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park 97 14/24 0 B 9 8 10 10
Boca Pointe 38 15/24 0 B 1 4 2 1 2

Women's Tennis: Division 1A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 02/18/19
Pro World @ Indian Spring311
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges96
Date: 02/11/19
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring112
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet111
Boca Lago @ Pro World610
Date: 02/04/19
Pro World @ Seven Bridges611
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park59
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe114
Date: 01/28/19
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges210
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring86
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet96
Date: 01/14/19
Pro World @ Boca Pointe121
Boca Lago @ Indian Spring112
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Seven Bridges105
Date: 12/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park210
Seven Bridges @ Boca Lago 410
Swim and Racquet @ Pro World68
Date: 12/10/18
Pro World @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park69
Swim and Racquet @ Indian Spring69
Boca Lago @ Boca Pointe120
Date: 12/03/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Lago 610
Seven Bridges @ Swim and Racquet410
Indian Spring @ Pro World85
Date: 11/26/18
Pro World @ Boca Lago 610
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Pointe84
Indian Spring @ Seven Bridges104
Date: 11/12/18
Boca Pointe @ Indian Spring410
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Swim and Racquet85
Seven Bridges @ Pro World98
Date: 11/05/18
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Lago 68
Indian Spring @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park114
Seven Bridges @ Boca Pointe112
Date: 10/29/18
Boca Pointe @ Pro World311
Indian Spring @ Boca Lago 95
Seven Bridges @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park66
Date: 10/22/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Pointe105
Boca Lago @ Seven Bridges67
Pro World @ Swim and Racquet86
Date: 10/15/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Pro World112
Indian Spring @ Swim and Racquet77
Boca Pointe @ Boca Lago 312
Date: 10/08/18
Boca Lago @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park96
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges610
Pro World @ Indian Spring78
Date: 10/01/18
Boca Lago @ Pro World105
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet67
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring410
Date: 09/24/18
Pro World @ Seven Bridges77
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park86
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe121
Date: 09/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges012
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring411
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet102

Women's Tennis: Division 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Indian Spring157151093.8%74220077.1%1576869.8%116880259.3%
Boca Lago 118104071.4%53310063.1%1168258.6%96583753.6%
Pro World11478046.7%47430052.2%11210651.4%103397351.5%
Swim and Racquet108610037.5%45500146.9%10611847.3%1026106949.0%
Seven Bridges10788050.0%45501046.9%11311449.8%1015104149.4%
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park9777050.0%40430147.6%979949.5%91191549.9%
Boca Pointe3801500.0%14730315.6%4115520.9%593107435.6%

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
SEP
24
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
OCT
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
OCT
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
OCT
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
OCT
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H
OCT
29
 
Bye
NOV
5
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
NOV
12
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
NOV
26
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A
DEC
3
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
DEC
10
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
DEC
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
JAN
14
 
Bye
JAN
28
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
FEB
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
FEB
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
FEB
18
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
FEB
25
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
MAR
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H
MAR
11
 
Bye
APR
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
APR
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
APR
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A
APR
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
APR
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
MAY
6
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
MAY
13
 
Bye

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.