South Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Pro World

651 Egret Circle Delray Beach, FL 33444
Get Google Directions

Phone: 561-706-1601
Club Rep: Juan Nunez
: Juan Nunez
Notes: I-95 to Linton Boulevard.
Go east to Alta Meadows Lane and turn right.
Turn left onto Lindell Blvd.
Turn left at the 1st cross street onto Egret Cir.
Destination will be on the left.


Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28 01/14 12/17
Indian Spring 157 16/24 0 11 12 11 6 12 B
Boca Lago 118 14/24 0 6 B 9 1 10
Pro World 114 15/24 0 3 10 6 B 12 8
Swim and Racquet 108 16/24 0 9 11 5 6 B 6
Seven Bridges 107 16/24 4 6 1 11 10 5 4
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park 97 14/24 0 B 9 8 10 10
Boca Pointe 38 15/24 0 B 1 4 2 1 2

Women's Tennis: Division 1A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 02/18/19
Pro World @ Indian Spring311
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges96
Date: 02/11/19
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring112
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet111
Boca Lago @ Pro World610
Date: 02/04/19
Pro World @ Seven Bridges611
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park59
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe114
Date: 01/28/19
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges210
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring86
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet96
Date: 01/14/19
Pro World @ Boca Pointe121
Boca Lago @ Indian Spring112
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Seven Bridges105
Date: 12/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park210
Seven Bridges @ Boca Lago 410
Swim and Racquet @ Pro World68
Date: 12/10/18
Pro World @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park69
Swim and Racquet @ Indian Spring69
Boca Lago @ Boca Pointe120
Date: 12/03/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Lago 610
Seven Bridges @ Swim and Racquet410
Indian Spring @ Pro World85
Date: 11/26/18
Pro World @ Boca Lago 610
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Pointe84
Indian Spring @ Seven Bridges104
Date: 11/12/18
Boca Pointe @ Indian Spring410
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Swim and Racquet85
Seven Bridges @ Pro World98
Date: 11/05/18
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Lago 68
Indian Spring @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park114
Seven Bridges @ Boca Pointe112
Date: 10/29/18
Boca Pointe @ Pro World311
Indian Spring @ Boca Lago 95
Seven Bridges @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park66
Date: 10/22/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Pointe105
Boca Lago @ Seven Bridges67
Pro World @ Swim and Racquet86
Date: 10/15/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Pro World112
Indian Spring @ Swim and Racquet77
Boca Pointe @ Boca Lago 312
Date: 10/08/18
Boca Lago @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park96
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges610
Pro World @ Indian Spring78
Date: 10/01/18
Boca Lago @ Pro World105
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet67
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring410
Date: 09/24/18
Pro World @ Seven Bridges77
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park86
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe121
Date: 09/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges012
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring411
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet102

Women's Tennis: Division 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Indian Spring157151093.8%74220077.1%1576869.8%116880259.3%
Boca Lago 118104071.4%53310063.1%1168258.6%96583753.6%
Pro World11478046.7%47430052.2%11210651.4%103397351.5%
Swim and Racquet108610037.5%45500146.9%10611847.3%1026106949.0%
Seven Bridges10788050.0%45501046.9%11311449.8%1015104149.4%
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park9777050.0%40430147.6%979949.5%91191549.9%
Boca Pointe3801500.0%14730315.6%4115520.9%593107435.6%

Schedule

SEP
17
 
Bye
SEP
24
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
OCT
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
OCT
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
OCT
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
OCT
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
OCT
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
NOV
5
 
Bye
NOV
12
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
NOV
26
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
DEC
3
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
DEC
10
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
DEC
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
JAN
14
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A
JAN
28
 
Bye
FEB
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
FEB
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
FEB
18
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
FEB
25
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
MAR
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
MAR
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
APR
1
 
Bye
APR
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
APR
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
APR
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
APR
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
MAY
6
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
MAY
13
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.