South Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Boca Pointe

7144 Boca Pointe Drive. Boca Pointe Drive is on the west side of Powerline, south of Palmetto Park Road and just north of SW 18th street.
Get Google Directions

Phone: 864-8528
Club Rep: Megan Hall
: Megan Hall

Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 02/18 02/11 02/04 01/28 01/14 12/17
Indian Spring 157 16/24 0 11 12 11 6 12 B
Boca Lago 118 14/24 0 6 B 9 1 10
Pro World 114 15/24 0 3 10 6 B 12 8
Swim and Racquet 108 16/24 0 9 11 5 6 B 6
Seven Bridges 107 16/24 4 6 1 11 10 5 4
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park 97 14/24 0 B 9 8 10 10
Boca Pointe 38 15/24 0 B 1 4 2 1 2

Women's Tennis: Division 1A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 02/18/19
Pro World @ Indian Spring311
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges96
Date: 02/11/19
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring112
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet111
Boca Lago @ Pro World610
Date: 02/04/19
Pro World @ Seven Bridges611
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park59
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe114
Date: 01/28/19
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges210
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring86
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet96
Date: 01/14/19
Pro World @ Boca Pointe121
Boca Lago @ Indian Spring112
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Seven Bridges105
Date: 12/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park210
Seven Bridges @ Boca Lago 410
Swim and Racquet @ Pro World68
Date: 12/10/18
Pro World @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park69
Swim and Racquet @ Indian Spring69
Boca Lago @ Boca Pointe120
Date: 12/03/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Lago 610
Seven Bridges @ Swim and Racquet410
Indian Spring @ Pro World85
Date: 11/26/18
Pro World @ Boca Lago 610
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Pointe84
Indian Spring @ Seven Bridges104
Date: 11/12/18
Boca Pointe @ Indian Spring410
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Swim and Racquet85
Seven Bridges @ Pro World98
Date: 11/05/18
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Lago 68
Indian Spring @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park114
Seven Bridges @ Boca Pointe112
Date: 10/29/18
Boca Pointe @ Pro World311
Indian Spring @ Boca Lago 95
Seven Bridges @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park66
Date: 10/22/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Pointe105
Boca Lago @ Seven Bridges67
Pro World @ Swim and Racquet86
Date: 10/15/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Pro World112
Indian Spring @ Swim and Racquet77
Boca Pointe @ Boca Lago 312
Date: 10/08/18
Boca Lago @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park96
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges610
Pro World @ Indian Spring78
Date: 10/01/18
Boca Lago @ Pro World105
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet67
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring410
Date: 09/24/18
Pro World @ Seven Bridges77
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park86
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe121
Date: 09/17/18
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges012
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring411
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet102

Women's Tennis: Division 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Indian Spring157151093.8%74220077.1%1576869.8%116880259.3%
Boca Lago 118104071.4%53310063.1%1168258.6%96583753.6%
Pro World11478046.7%47430052.2%11210651.4%103397351.5%
Swim and Racquet108610037.5%45500146.9%10611847.3%1026106949.0%
Seven Bridges10788050.0%45501046.9%11311449.8%1015104149.4%
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park9777050.0%40430147.6%979949.5%91191549.9%
Boca Pointe3801500.0%14730315.6%4115520.9%593107435.6%

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
SEP
24
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
OCT
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
OCT
8
 
Bye
OCT
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
OCT
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
OCT
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
NOV
5
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
NOV
12
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
NOV
26
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
DEC
3
 
Bye
DEC
10
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
DEC
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
JAN
14
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H
JAN
28
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
FEB
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
FEB
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
FEB
18
 
Bye
FEB
25
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
A
MAR
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
MAR
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
APR
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
APR
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
APR
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
APR
22
 
Bye
APR
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Lago
H
MAY
6
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
MAY
13
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H

Online Scoring & League Management System
Copyright © 2000-2019. All rights reserved.