South Palm Beach County WTA

DivisionsSet Team Cookie

Boca Lago

9045 Vista Del Lago Boca Raton, Fl. 33433
Get Google Directions

Phone: 561-482-0110

Dates
Team Points Weeks Penalties 04/22 04/15 04/08 04/01 03/11 03/04
Indian Spring 205 22/24 0 5 12 12 8 3 B
Boca Lago 170 21/24 4 10 1 B 10 10 9
Pro World 170 21/24 0 8 12 10 B 8 7
Swim and Racquet 151 22/24 0 8 10 7 5 B 6
Seven Bridges 139 22/24 4 8 0 3 8 7 6
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park 139 21/24 4 4 B 9 4 7 12
Boca Pointe 57 21/24 0 B 2 1 5 6 1

Women's Tennis: Division 1A MatchesPrint Match Results

Match ResultsAH
Date: 04/22/19
Seven Bridges @ Swim and Racquet88
Indian Spring @ Pro World58
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Lago 410
Date: 04/15/19
Indian Spring @ Seven Bridges120
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Pointe102
Pro World @ Boca Lago 121
Date: 04/08/19
Boca Pointe @ Indian Spring112
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Swim and Racquet97
Seven Bridges @ Pro World310
Date: 04/01/19
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Lago 510
Seven Bridges @ Boca Pointe85
Indian Spring @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park84
Date: 03/11/19
Indian Spring @ Boca Lago 310
Boca Pointe @ Pro World68
Seven Bridges @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park77
Date: 03/04/19
Pro World @ Swim and Racquet76
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Pointe121
Boca Lago @ Seven Bridges96
Date: 02/25/19
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Pro World411
Indian Spring @ Swim and Racquet87
Boca Pointe @ Boca Lago 48
Date: 02/18/19
Boca Lago @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park86
Pro World @ Indian Spring311
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges96
Date: 02/11/19
Boca Lago @ Pro World610
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring112
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet111
Date: 02/04/19
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park59
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe114
Pro World @ Seven Bridges611
Date: 01/28/19
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet96
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring86
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges210
Date: 01/14/19
Boca Lago @ Indian Spring112
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Seven Bridges105
Pro World @ Boca Pointe121
Date: 12/17/18
Swim and Racquet @ Pro World68
Boca Pointe @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park210
Seven Bridges @ Boca Lago 410
Date: 12/10/18
Boca Lago @ Boca Pointe120
Swim and Racquet @ Indian Spring69
Pro World @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park69
Date: 12/03/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Lago 610
Seven Bridges @ Swim and Racquet410
Indian Spring @ Pro World85
Date: 11/26/18
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Pointe84
Indian Spring @ Seven Bridges104
Pro World @ Boca Lago 610
Date: 11/12/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Swim and Racquet85
Boca Pointe @ Indian Spring410
Seven Bridges @ Pro World98
Date: 11/05/18
Indian Spring @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park114
Swim and Racquet @ Boca Lago 68
Seven Bridges @ Boca Pointe112
Date: 10/29/18
Indian Spring @ Boca Lago 95
Seven Bridges @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park66
Boca Pointe @ Pro World311
Date: 10/22/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Boca Pointe105
Pro World @ Swim and Racquet86
Boca Lago @ Seven Bridges67
Date: 10/15/18
Boca Pointe @ Boca Lago 312
Indian Spring @ Swim and Racquet77
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Pro World112
Date: 10/08/18
Boca Lago @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park96
Pro World @ Indian Spring78
Swim and Racquet @ Seven Bridges610
Date: 10/01/18
Boca Lago @ Pro World105
Seven Bridges @ Indian Spring410
Boca Pointe @ Swim and Racquet67
Date: 09/24/18
Indian Spring @ Boca Pointe121
Pro World @ Seven Bridges77
Swim and Racquet @ Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park86
Date: 09/17/18
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park @ Indian Spring411
Boca Lago @ Swim and Racquet102
Boca Pointe @ Seven Bridges012

Women's Tennis: Division 1A StatisticsPrint Statistics

 MatchesLinesSetsGames
TeamPointsWonLostTied%WonLostForRet%WonLost%WonLost%
Indian Spring205193086.4%96360072.7%2059867.7%1547111458.1%
Boca Lago 170165076.2%80451063.5%17412059.2%1432124553.5%
Pro World170138061.9%74520058.7%16813156.2%1468127453.5%
Swim and Racquet151814036.4%63680147.7%14716447.3%1433147449.3%
Seven Bridges139913040.9%58731043.9%14516546.8%1332146147.7%
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park1391011047.6%58670146.0%14315148.6%1360137049.8%
Boca Pointe5702100.0%211020316.7%6021322.0%839147336.3%

Schedule

SEP
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
SEP
24
 
Bye
OCT
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
OCT
8
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
OCT
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
OCT
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
OCT
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
NOV
5
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
NOV
12
 
Bye
NOV
26
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H
DEC
3
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
DEC
10
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A
DEC
17
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
JAN
14
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
JAN
28
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
A
FEB
4
 
Bye
FEB
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
A
FEB
18
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
A
FEB
25
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
H
MAR
4
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
A
MAR
11
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
H
APR
1
Monday - 10:00 am
Swim and Racquet
H
APR
8
 
Bye
APR
15
Monday - 10:00 am
Pro World
H
APR
22
Monday - 10:00 am
Parkland Tennis Center at Quigley Park
H
APR
29
Monday - 10:00 am
Boca Pointe
A
MAY
6
Monday - 10:00 am
Seven Bridges
H
MAY
13
Monday - 10:00 am
Indian Spring
A
Online Scoring & League Management System
© 2008-2019. All Rights Reserved.
> Contact Us
> About Us
> Privacy
> Terms & Conditions
Also check out our other platforms